PlumTally
  • All recipes
  • Menus
BundlesCollectionsMenusCalendar
00
Sign InSign Up

Recipes

  • Zucchini Carrot Breakfast Muffins$0.64

    Zucchini Carrot Breakfast Muffins

    Recipe cost $7.65, 12 servings, $0.64 per serving
    —
    12$7.65 / $0.64
  • Zucchini Farro Chickpea Boats$3.63

    Zucchini Farro Chickpea Boats

    Recipe cost $14.51, 4 servings, $3.63 per serving
    —
    4$14.51 / $3.63
  • Zucchini Tomato Brown Rice Bake with Feta$4.30

    Zucchini Tomato Brown Rice Bake with Feta

    Recipe cost $17.21, 4 servings, $4.30 per serving
    —
    4$17.21 / $4.30
Previous

Page 19 of 19

PlumTally

Meal-based grocery shopping

We put your grocery list together, so you don’t have to.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

© 2026 PlumTally. All rights reserved

Download appAll RecipesHow It WorksFeaturesFAQGuidesEquipmentResearchSocialsPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceSupportAccessibility
  • Home
  • Bundle
  • Library
  • Basket