PlumTally
  • All recipes
  • Menus
BundlesCollectionsMenus
00
Sign InSign Up

Recipes

  • Yogurt Parfait with Granola$5.39

    Yogurt Parfait with Granola

    Recipe cost $10.77, 2 servings, $5.39 per serving
    —
    2$10.77 / $5.39
  • Yogurt-Lemon Potato Cauliflower Bake$2.88

    Yogurt-Lemon Potato Cauliflower Bake

    Recipe cost $17.25, 6 servings, $2.88 per serving
    —
    6$17.25 / $2.88
  • Zaalouk Eggplant Salad$1.48

    Zaalouk Eggplant Salad

    Recipe cost $5.91, 4 servings, $1.48 per serving
    —
    4$5.91 / $1.48
  • Zereshk Polo with Saffron Tofu$2.44

    Zereshk Polo with Saffron Tofu

    Recipe cost $9.77, 4 servings, $2.44 per serving
    —
    4$9.77 / $2.44
  • Zucchini Carrot Breakfast Muffins$0.60

    Zucchini Carrot Breakfast Muffins

    Recipe cost $7.24, 12 servings, $0.60 per serving
    —
    12$7.24 / $0.60
  • Zucchini Farro Chickpea Boats$3.52

    Zucchini Farro Chickpea Boats

    Recipe cost $14.09, 4 servings, $3.52 per serving
    —
    4$14.09 / $3.52
  • Zucchini Tomato Brown Rice Bake with Feta$4.38

    Zucchini Tomato Brown Rice Bake with Feta

    Recipe cost $17.51, 4 servings, $4.38 per serving
    —
    4$17.51 / $4.38
Previous

Page 18 of 18

PlumTally

Meal-based grocery shopping

We put your grocery list together, so you don’t have to.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

© 2026 PlumTally. All rights reserved

Download appAll RecipesHow It WorksFeaturesFAQGuidesEquipmentResearchSocialsPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceSupportAccessibility
  • Home
  • Bundle
  • Library